Home Products Solutions Support News Contact Quote List

    CWMD

    CWDM XFP

    Capacity:

    Dimensions:

    Material:

    Design Style:

    Adapter Type:

    Applications:

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits:

    Color:

    Key Feature:

    CWDM SFP+

    Capacity:

    Dimensions:

    Material:

    Design Style:

    Adapter Type:

    Applications:

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits:

    Color:

    Key Feature:

    CWDM SFP

    Capacity:

    Dimensions:

    Material:

    Design Style:

    Adapter Type:

    Applications:

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits:

    Color:

    Key Feature:

    Cabinet Filter With 1x2 Splitter WDM-F3

    Capacity: N/A

    Dimensions: 70*35*9 mm

    Material: Plastic

    Design Style: With 1×2 Splitter

    Adapter Type: N/A

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: Customizable

    Key Feature:

    Cabinet Filter Without Splitter WDM-F2

    Capacity: N/A

    Dimensions: 90*16*9 mm

    Material: Plastic

    Design Style: Without Splitter

    Adapter Type: N/A

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: Customizable

    Key Feature:

    Aerial Closure Filter WDM-F1

    Capacity: N/A

    Dimensions: (φ) 5.5*(L) 34mm

    Material: Metal

    Design Style: Raw Fiber

    Adapter Type: N/A

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: Customizable

    Key Feature:

    WDM MUX DEMUX ODU-L28-P2

    Capacity: 32 Channel

    Dimensions: 485*250*44 mm

    Material: Various Metal Options

    Design Style: Exit From Left and Right

    Adapter Type: LC/UPC

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: White

    Key Feature: AWG Technique and Hign Density

    WDM MUX DEMUX ODU-L28-P1

    Capacity: 16 Channel

    Dimensions: 485*250*44 mm

    Material: Various Metal Options

    Design Style: Exit From Left

    Adapter Type: LC/UPC

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: White

    Key Feature: AWG Technique and Low Insertion Loss

    4-CHANNEL WDM MUX DEMUX ODU-L29

    Capacity: 4 Channel

    Dimensions: 482.6*200*44 mm

    Material: Aluminum/Steel

    Design Style: LGX box type

    Adapter Type: LC Duplex

    Applications: Optical Carrier

    No.of Cable Entries & Exits: N/A

    Color: Black

    Key Feature: Low Insertion Loss

    No product is being compare.